0 item(s) - $0.00
   Gift Cards          Home  |   About Us  |   Photo Gallery  |   E-News Signup  |   Contact Us
2930 Bardstown Rd., Louisville, KY 40205 · 502-454-4000

Annual

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL
Common Name: Flossflower
...
Ageratum hybrid 'Blue'

Common Name: Flossflower
...
Ageratum hybrid 'Purple'

Common Name: Catbells
...
Baptisia perfoliata

Common Name:
...
Begonia 'Phoe's Cleo'

Common Name:
...
Begonia 'River Nile'

Common Name: Dragon wing begonia
...
Begonia hybrid 'Dragon Wing Red'

Common Name: Wax Begonia
...
Begonia semperflorens-cultorum

Common Name: Wax begonia
...
Begonia semperflorens-cultorum 'Vodka'

Common Name: Caladium Mix
...
Caladium bicolor

Common Name: Pot Marigold
...
Calendula officinalis

Common Name: Calibrachoa
...
Calibrachoa hybrid 'Blue'

Common Name: Calibrachoa
...
Calibrachoa hybrid 'Coral'

Common Name: Calibrachoa
...
Calibrachoa hybrid 'Pink'

Common Name: Calibrachoa
...
Calibrachoa hybrid 'Red'

Common Name: Million Bells
...
Calibrachoa x hybrida 'Lirica Showers Blue'

Common Name: Trailing Petunia
...
Calibrachoa x hybrida 'Million Bells Cherry Pink'

Common Name: Trailing Petunia
...
Calibrachoa x hybrida 'Million Bells Cherry Red'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Blue Pearl'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Pacifica Dark Red'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Pacifica Punch'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Peppermint Cooler'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Tropicana Blush'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Tropicana Bright Eye'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Tropicana Pink'

Common Name: Madagascar Periwinkle
...
Catharanthus roseus 'Tropicana Rose'

Common Name: Cockscomb
...
Celosia argentea var. cristata 'Jewel Box'

Common Name: Cockscomb
...
Celosia argentea var. cristata 'Jewel Box Red'

Common Name: Feather Cockscomb
...
Celosia argentea var. plumosa 'Century Yellow'

Common Name: Feather Cockscomb
...
Celosia argentea var. plumosa 'Fresh Look Red'

Common Name:
...
Coleus

Common Name:
...
Dahlia multiple varieties

Common Name: Twinspur
...
Diascia hybrid

Common Name: Gerbera
...
Gerbera jamesonii

Common Name: Baby's Breath
...
Gypsophila muralis 'Garden Bride'

Common Name: New Guinea Impatiens, Mixed Colors
...
Impatiens hawkeri

Common Name: Lantana
...
Lantana camara 'New Gold'

Common Name: Golden Globe
...
Lysimachia congestiflora

Common Name:
...
Marigolds Multiple Varieties

Common Name: Banana
...
Musa basjoo

Common Name: Nemesia
...
Nemesia

Common Name: Flowering Tobacco
...
Nicotiana mutabilis

Common Name: Cape Daisy
...
Osteospermum

Common Name: Geranium
...
Pelargonium tricolor

Common Name: Petunia
...
Petunia 'Blue Wave'

Common Name: Petunia
...
Petunia 'Lavender Wave'

Common Name: Petunia
...
Petunia hybrida 'Misty Lilac Wave'

Common Name: Petunia
...
Petunia hybrida 'Pink Wave'

Common Name: Petunia
...
Petunia hybrida 'Purple Wave'

Common Name: Petunia
...
Petunia hybrida 'Rose Wave'

Common Name: Sage
...
Salvia hybrida 'Sike's Dream'

Common Name: Sage
...
Salvia longispicata x farinacea 'Mystic Spires Blue'

Common Name: Fan Flower
...
Scaevola hybrid 'Blue'

Common Name: Fan Flower
...
Scaevola hybrid 'White'

Common Name: Fiber Optic Grass
...
Scirpus cernuus

Common Name: Sweet Marigold
...
Tagetes lucida

Common Name: French Marigold
...
Tagetes patula

Common Name: Verbena
...
Verbena 'Magalena Purple'

Common Name: Bedding Verbena
...
Verbena canadensis

Common Name: Verbena
...
Verbena hybrid 'Blue'

Common Name: Verbena
...
Verbena hybrid 'Red'

Common Name: Verbena
...
Verbena hybrid 'White'

Common Name: Pansy
...
Violaceae x 'wittrockiana'
Home  |   Services  |   Plants for Louisville  |   Mulch  |   Garden Products  |   Gift Cards  |   Coupons  |   E-News Signup  |   About Us  |   Photo Gallery  |   Contact Us