0 item(s) - $0.00
   Gift Cards          Home  |   About Us  |   Photo Gallery  |   E-News Signup  |   Contact Us
2930 Bardstown Rd., Louisville, KY 40205 · 502-454-4000

Vine

Select Plant Type:
Botanical Name     Common Name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y-Z ALL
Common Name: White Fiveleaf Akebia
...
Akebia quinata 'Alba'

Common Name: Arcitic Queen Clematis
...
Clematis 'Arcitic Queen'

Common Name: Clematis
...
Clematis 'Arctic Queen'

Common Name: Clematis, Jackmanii
...
Clematis 'Jackmanii'

Common Name: Morning Glory
...
Ipomoea andersonii

Common Name: Honeysuckle Vine
...
Lonicera 'Mandarin'

Common Name: Mandevilla
...
Mandevilla sanderi 'Alice DuPont'

Common Name: Japanese Hydrangea Vine
...
Schizophragma hydrangeoides

Common Name: Wisteria
...
Wisteria macrostachys 'Aunt Dee'

Common Name: Chinese Wisteria
...
Wisteria sinensis
Home  |   Services  |   Plants for Louisville  |   Mulch  |   Garden Products  |   Gift Cards  |   Coupons  |   E-News Signup  |   About Us  |   Photo Gallery  |   Contact Us